maanantai 7. syyskuuta 2015

EM-potkulautailu Sprintti karsinta 450 m tulokset


PLACE DIV JMENO PRIJMENI FINISH
1 MS Michal Kulka 0:49.17
2 MS Marek Kadlec 0:50.46
3 MS Tomas Pelc 0:50.73
4 MS Jan Waldhauser 0:50.73
5 MJ Jan Jurášek 0:51.75
6 MS Vojtěch Hrůza 0:51.84
7 MM Markku Levänen 0:52.65
8 MJ Jaroslav Anton 0:52.78
9 MJ Jan Pavel 0:52.88
10 MM Sami Kuisma 0:53.28
11 MS Ladislav Barůněk 0:53.48
12 MM Petr Pešta 0:53.52
13 MS Niklas Rother 0:53.62
14 MS Karel Cvalín 0:53.76
15 MS Mika Jääskeläinen 0:53.79
16 MS Martin Kadlec jr. 0:53.92
17 MJ Matyáš Olšar 0:54.07
18 MM Mikko Seppä 0:54.63
19 MM Pavel Legát 0:55.06
20 MM Alois Onderka 0:55.16
21 MM Ladislav Provod 0:55.17
22 MM Jiří Waldhauser 0:55.30
23 MM Martin Šnobl 0:55.59
24 MS Jaroslav Gregor 0:55.66
25 WJ Fiona Olthof 0:55.98
26 MS Vytautas Sakalis 0:56.16
27 MM Luděk Nezval 0:56.27
28 MM Pavel Stojan 0:56.84
29 MS Ondřej Theiner 0:56.91
30 MM Martin Komár 0:56.95
31 MC Jakub Strouhal 0:57.20
32 WS Hermien Koers 0:57.36
33 MJ Matěj Jonáš 0:57.73
34 MM Miloslav Bárta 0:57.95
35 MM Radoslav Maixner 0:58.18
36 MC Jan Kváš 0:58.34
37 WC Kateřina Šefcová 0:58.66
38 MM Dietmar Funke 0:58.84
39 MM Radim Keclík 0:58.84
40 MC Daniël Moesbergen 0:59.12
41 MM Tomáš Strouhal 0:59.20
42 MV Pavel Novák 0:59.20
43 MC Lukáš Bílovský 0:59.28
44 MS Jiří Chmelík 0:59.50
45 WS Iva Vedralová 0:59.58
46 MC David Suchánek 0:59.95
47 MM Vlastimil Kráčmar 1:00.01
48 MM Petr Andrýsek 1:00.05
49 MV Martin Žaba 1:00.05
50 MM Pavel Remeš 1:00.23
51 MV Martin Kadlec 1:00.28
52 WM Šárka Waldhauserová 1:00.32
53 MM Rostislav Točík 1:00.45
54 MC Filip Řeha 1:00.52
55 MM Guido Pfeiffermann 1:00.61
56 MS Zdeněk Hercik 1:00.61
57 MV Jurek Milewski 1:00.64
58 MS Aleš Kule 1:00.92
59 MM David Pasek 1:01.72
60 MV Milan Jelínek 1:01.85
61 WC Anna Strouhalová 1:01.85
62 MS Petr Janák 1:01.90
63 WC Karla Mičkerová 1:02.35
64 WC Andrea Zbožková 1:02.47
65 MC Jáchym Cenek 1:02.70
66 WC Eliška Onderková 1:02.73
67 MM Jiří Plachý 1:02.83
68 MS Tim Van Brussel 1:02.94
69 MV Pavel Kňákal 1:02.99
70 MV Matti Pesälä 1:03.26
71 MV Dalibor Cisár 1:03.38
72 MV Jan Horák 1:03.44
73 MC Petr Andrýsek 1:03.50
74 WS Alena Legátová 1:03.54
75 WM Diana van der Weerd 1:03.54
76 MS Rolandas Matulevicius 1:03.62
77 MM Gregor Brannekaemper 1:03.70
78 WC Alena Bednaříková 1:03.91
79 WS Michaela Malečková 1:03.92
80 MM Andre Thiemann 1:04.12
81 WS Klára Černá 1:04.31
82 WS Martina Kadlecová 1:04.33
83 WS Elisa Viglio 1:04.33
84 MV Jiříček Jirák 1:04.61
85 MV Markku Antikainen 1:04.65
86 MC Vojtěch Suchánek 1:04.72
87 MV Günther Hans-Christian 1:04.81
88 WC Carina Funke 1:05.09
89 MV Jiří Zajíček 1:05.34
90 WV Eva Šefcová 1:05.34
91 MC Lukáš Raška 1:05.40
92 WC Anet Morávková 1:05.43
93 MP Marek Juřík 1:05.48
94 MC Benjamin Vrbovský 1:05.53
95 MM Tomas Augunas 1:05.75
96 WC Tereza Labská 1:05.77
97 MP Ondřej Baslar 1:06.63
98 MV Rostislav Fojtík 1:06.70
99 MC Jakub Medek 1:06.70
100 WV Ivana Dvořáková 1:06.79
101 MP Mathis Funke 1:06.80
102 MM Petr Hub 1:07.17
103 MV Josef Vítámvás 1:07.22
104 WJ Petra Legátová 1:07.45
105 MV Pavel Rain 1:07.47
106 MM Eric Van der Meide 1:07.51
107 WM Jana Strouhalová 1:07.84
108 MV Jan Odvárka 1:07.99
109 MV Vlastimil Kudlaček 1:08.28
110 WV Regina Philips 1:08.50
111 MV Jaromír Odvárka sen. 1:09.03
112 MV Pavol Kypta 1:09.20
113 WM Šárka Plachá 1:09.27
114 MP Tomáš Sedlář 1:09.48
115 MM Tomáš Gerhard 1:09.65
116 MP František Sázel 1:09.69
117 WC Denisa Bakešová 1:09.80
118 WV Hana Čermáková 1:10.35
119 WP Michaela Mičkerová 1:10.59
120 WP Renáta Anrýsková 1:11.13
121 WV Auli Suomalainen 1:11.61
122 WV Dagmar Kadlecová 1:11.92
123 MP Jakub Friblík 1:11.94
124 WP Sára Kreselová 1:12.65
125 MP Vlastimil Šnobl 1:12.88
126 MP Daniel Bakeš 1:13.82
127 WV Naděžda Kadlecová 1:14.64
128 MP Vojtěch Peňáz 1:15.01
129 MP Radek Peňáz 1:15.33
130 MV David Seemann 1:16.23
131 WP Ema Cenková 1:17.19
132 WV Anna Cisárová 1:22.94
133 WP Bianca Funke 1:27.83
134 MV Václav Purš 2:13.08